Posted by: Tampa Bay Chamber on Friday, October 8, 2021

 

Attendee list as of 10/8/21

 

Brian Adcock Adcock Financial Group
Nora Dublino American Interiors
Edwin Narain AT&T
Ali Carr ATX Promos
Robert Ledford Baker Barrios Architects
Kathryn Pankow Baker Barrios Architects
Ana Cruz Ballard Partners
Bill Goede Bank of America Merrill Lynch
Andrew Jenkins Bush Ross, P.A.
John Flanagan CareerSource Tampa Bay
Kay Jefferson CareerSource Tampa Bay
Lauren Menendez CI Group
Mayor Jane Castor City of Tampa
Matthew Blair Corcoran Partners
Graeme Fraser Cottonwood Real Estate Advisers
Troy Powell Creative Contractors
Debra Bauman DPR Construction
Brian Yarborough DPR Construction
Aakash Patel Elevate, Inc.
Kelley Sims Feeding Tampa Bay
Cole Robinson Fish Window Cleaning
Sue Rohrlack Florida 1.27
Lauren Valiente Foley & Lardner LLP
Siomara  Bridges-Mata Frameworks of Tampa Bay, Inc.
Dawn Gunter Gensler
Laurie Henry Gilbane Building Company
Andrew W Smith Goldman, Sachs & Co.
Mickey Jacob Goodwyn Mills Cawood
Deborah Johansen Hillsborough Community College
Lindsey Kimball Hillsborough County
Addison Davis Hillsborough County Public Schools
Joseph Williams Kimmins Contracting
Vincent Cassidy Majesty Title Services, LLC
Chris Karlo MercuryWorks
Jamie Wilson Moffitt Cancer Center
Rita Lowman Pilot Bank
Dianne Jacob PNC Bank
Chad Loar PNC Bank
Raechel Canipe Quiet Professionals LLC
Michelle Christie Regions Bank
Greg Hoerbelt Regions Bank
Alex Sink Retired
Jeffrey Senese Saint Leo University
Todd Fultz SDI Company, LLC
Ronald Christaldi Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Andrew Mayts Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Daniel Abou-Jaoude Skanska 
Kristin Wilhelm Skanska USA Building Inc.
Alison Hoefler Southwest Airlines
Yvette Segura Tampa Bay Chamber 2021 Chamber Chair and Benchmarking Program Chair
Adam Myers Tampa Bay Economic Development Council
Michael Blasco Tampa Bay Food Trucks
Bemetra Simmons Tampa Bay Partnership
Josh Baumgartner Tampa Electric|TECO Peoples Gas
Christopher Minner Tampa International Airport
Matt  Mitchell Tampa Metro Area YMCA
Ryan Toth The Beck Group
Bill Carlson Tucker|Hall, Inc.
Kari Goetz United Way Suncoast
Sarah Combs University Area Community Development Corp.
Keith O'Malley USAA
Brian Butler Vistra Communications
Chris Butler Vistra Communications
Derek Johnson Warren Averett
David Judd Wehr Constructors, Inc.
Britney Wilcox Wehr Constructors, Inc.
Ed Goff Workscapes, Inc.

 

Top