Posted by: tampachamber on Friday, September 22, 2017
Conv with Influence 2017-10 eflier

Register Now

Thursday, October 26, 2017 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. The Florida Aquarium - Mosaic Center

Who's going from your class?

Karen Arnold LT'02 Greater Tampa Chamber of Commerce
William Arnold LT'04 BB&T Bank
Bret Azzarelli LT'96 Elements, LLC
Beatriz Bare LT'99 Tampa Hillsborough Economic Development Corp.
Michael Blasco LT'12 Tampa Bay Food Trucks
Dolly Brown LT'04 Extravaganza Productions, Inc
Evan Brownstein LT'10 Wipro
Joshua Bullock LT'12 Tampa Bay Rays
Charles Callahan LT'14 Hill Ward Henderson, PA
Jason Carroll LT'11 Friends of the Riverwalk, Inc.
Colleen Chappell LT'99 ChappellRoberts
John DeLaVergne LT'15 DeLaVergne & Company
Randy Feldman LT'89 Blue Wave Orthodontics Blue Wave Dental Group
Irene Ferguson LT'01 Seacoast Bank
Todd Fultz LT'13 Manhattan Construction (of Florida) Inc.
Ryan Garlow LT'17 MacDill Air Force Base
Tyler Gordon Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
R. Reid Haney LT'96 Hill Ward Henderson, PA
Brian Hanrahan LT'14 Aon Risk Solutions
Elizabeth (Betsey) Hapner LT'97 Hapner Law
S. Gordon Hill LT'10 Hill Ward Henderson, PA
Dara Hindman LT'15 Yacht StarShip
Keith Hodgdon LT'13 Hyde Park Capital Partners, LLC
Robyn Huber LT'11 Cutler Associates, Inc.
Paul Huszar LT'15 VetCor LLC
James Jacob LT'97 Jacob Real Estate Services, Inc.
Christopher Karlo LT'10 Mercury New Media
Kyle Keith LT'12 IBERIABANK
John Kynes LT'04 Hillsborough County Bar Association
Lance Lansrud LT'15 Agentry Real Estate
Bill Latta LT'84 Focus on Performance, LLC
Julia Mandell LT'15 Carlton Fields
Troy Manthey LT'03 Yacht StarShip
Jill Manthey LT'10 Yacht StarShip
Melody Marrs LT'05 Goodwill Industries-Suncoast Inc.
Drew Marshall LT'12 CI Group
Mike Mashke LT'03 First National Bank of Pasco
Andrew Mayts LT'10 GrayRobinson, P.A.
Lauren Menendez LT'15 CI Group
C.J. Mintrone LT'13 PNC Bank
John Mullen LT'12 Phelps Dunbar LLP
Danielle Nunez- Seaberg LT'10 Grand Events of Florida, LLC
Aakash Patel LT'12 Elevate, Inc.
Lisa Patterson LT'14 St. Joseph's Hospital
Dawn Philips LT'14 Tampa Bay Times
Ana Rabelo Wallrapp LT'04 Wallrapp Architecture & Interior Design
Chris Reyes LT'14 VetCor LLC
Lynette Reynolds LT'06 Orange Legal
Scott Rose LT'14 Tourism Insights, LLC
John Schwartz LT'15 MacDill Air Force Base - 927th ARW
Mark Segel LT'05 Tampa Hillsborough Economic Development Corp.
Bel Serocki LT'17 MacDill Air Force Base - SOCOM
Ethen Shapiro LT'17 Hill Ward Henderson, PA
Erica Shea LT'17 Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLPh
Deborah Stevenson LT'00 City of Tampa
Joanne Sullivan LT'91 University of South Florida (USF)
Deborah Kerr Tagliarini LT'94 Tomlin St. Cyr Real Estate Services
Christine Turner LT'07 ChappellRoberts
Amanda Uliano LT'13 Law Office of Amanda M. Uliano, P.A.
Bob Warchola Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Carrie Werdine Warren Averett, LLC
Fred Werdine LT'08 Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney
Enrique Woodroffe LT'89 Woodroffe Corporation Architects
Greg Yadley LT'88 Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Andrea Zelman LT'10 Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney
Glenn Zimmerman LT'17 Mad Bear Productions
Top