Posted by: tampachamber on Friday, September 28, 2018
LTA_LOGO_2017

Renew/Join Now

This list is for PAID 2019 LTA Dues as of 9/24/19 at 1:30pm.  If your name is NOT on this list, then you have not paid your 2019 LTA Dues yet.

Acosta John 2004
Acosta Jolyon 2018
Adams Everett Anne 2005
Adkins Chris 2018
Adkins Josh 2018
Agliano Stephanie 2009
Akers Dean 1988
Allen Les Grand Rapids '93
Ames Jeffrey 2011
Andersen J. Carter 2006
Anderson Neal 2016
Arnhym Rolfe 2013
Arnold Karen 2002
Arnold William 2004
Astrab John 2017
Atlas Troy 2007
August Lindsay 2015
Azzarelli Bret 1996
Bailey Eric 2004
Baldy Anderson 1998
Barbas Schezy 2014
Bare Beatriz 1999
Baskette Patrick 2005
Bassel Frick Irene 2015
Bedke Michael 1993
Bennett John 2013
Bercaw Lee 2017
Berman Ceci 2013
Bertram John 2010
Bessette Alice 1997
Bever J. Andrew 1994
Beveridge Cathy 2000
Bevis Lawrence 1996
Bielon J.L. 2016
Biesinger Nancy 1997
Blanchard G. Robert 1999
Blasco Michael 2012
Bode David 2013
Bokor Kelsey Transfer/Honorees
Bomstein Josh 2017
Brabson John 1977
Braue Larry 2016
Briant Tammy 2014
Bricklemyer Clayton 2013
Brill Jonathan 2014
Brill Lee 1998
Brittain Charlotte 2010
Britton Julie 1997
Brock Heather 2018
Brooks R. Michael 2010
Brown Dolly 2004
Brown Jeanetta 2006
Brown Gregory 2008
Brownstein Evan 2010
Broyles Edna 2009
Bryant Gregory 1999
Buckhorn Bob Honorary
Buesing Robert 1994
Bullock Joshua 2012
Busbee Stephen 2010
Busot Frank 2014
Butler Sean 2004
Butler Christopher 2008
Butler Brian 2016
Byczek John 2001
Callahan Charles 2014
Campbell Amelia 1996
Campbell Scott 2012
Cannella Joseph 2001
Cappadoro Jill 2004
Carastro Paul 2004
Carr Ali 2012
Carrasco Amy 2013
Carroll Jason 2011
Casey Kimberly 2002
Castellano Nelson 2001
Catoe Paul 1992
Catoe Rob 2015
Chappell Colleen 1999
Chase-Tozer Kristy 2017
Chernoff Jeff 2016
Christaldi Ronald 2003
Cichon Andrea 2017
Clark Robert 1997
Clark Jim Leadership Jacksonville '94
Clark Melinda 2015
Clay Martyn 2014
Clinebell Donamae 2004
Collins-Garcia Holly 2003
Colvenbach Mark 2012
Combs Sarah 2012
Coney Chloe 2002
Coney Ernest 2018
Coniglio Sean 2006
Connery John 2009
Cooley Thomas 2000
Cotton Tina 2013
Cowan Karen 2017
Cox Linda 2014
Crouch Laura 2015
Crum Kimberly 2007
Cummings Brian 2014
Davis Janice 1995
Davis Paul 2004
Davis Julius 2015
DeBosier Kimberlee 1993
DeLaVergne Robin 1984
DeLaVergne John 2015
Delise Debra 2014
DePiro Adam 2018
DeVaney David 2010
Devine Linda 2010
Dibbs Scott 2007
Dierks Katherine 2015
Dixon Deirdre 2005
Domino Tracie 2012
Doney David 2005
Donlon Katherine 2004
Duda Laura 2005
Dugan Brian 2015
Dumar Matthew 2007
Eakins Jeffrey 2011
Efaw Stacey 2014
Egner Diane Leadership Florida'02
Ellison Sam 1998
Erb James 1999
Erdman Al 2016
Esquivel Julio 2012
Farkas Chris 2017
Farkas Emily 2018
Faulmann Bruce 2003
Feaster Thomas 1983
Federer Craig 2018
Feeman David 2006
Feinman Rachel 2018
Feldman Randy 1989
Feldman Bret 2014
Fenda Pat 1988
Fender Brian 2007
Ferguson Irene G.M. 2001
Fernandez Lauren 2014
Ferrone Michael 2017
Fluharty Stephen 1982
Fogarty Lyle 2013
Ford Jerry 2000
Ford Timothy 2016
Foster Darcy 2001
Foster Nikki 2018
Fourquet Jose 2017
Francis Kerri-Lyn 2014
Frazier Katherine 2003
Freeman Meredith 2017
Freking Ryan 2010
Frey Kim 2008
Frost Laura Leadership Orlando '87/LTB'04
Fuente Jaret 2014
Fugate Jessica 2018
Fultz Todd 2013
Gandee Zinober Cynthia 2001
Gardner T. Truett 2010
Garlick Scott 2010
Garlow Ryan 2017
Garrett Tate 2003
Ghannadian Frank 2009
Gibbons Timothy 1998
Gibertini Cami 2004
Gilner Scott 2015
Glover Christine 2018
Goede Bill 2005
Goetz Kari 2018
Gomez Matthew 2017
Gomez Bibiana 2017
Gonzalez Cheryl Leadership Jacksonville '12
Gordon Bruce 1980
Gordon Leslene 2018
Gordon Tyrus 2015
Gorzka John 1991
Gough Robert 2002
Graham Andrea 1994
Grammig Robert 1995
Gray Stanley Valley Leadership/Phoenix '97
Green B. Lee 2010
Gregory Todd 2017
Grieb Robert 1996
Grieco Steven 2013
Griffin Michael 2004
Griffin Melanie 2016
Grimaldi A.J. 1979
Grimes Gina 1996
Grinstead Jason 2017
Grinstead Lindsay 2018
Grove Steven 2007
Grundel DeDe 2002
Gustafson Zoe 1997
Guy Irene 2003
Hahn David 2014
Hall Andrew 2010
Hall Robyn 2015
Halpern Joshua 1999
Ham Sarah 2018
Haney R. Reid 1996
Haney Mark 2010
Hanrahan Brian 2014
Hapner Elizabeth 1997
Harding Timothy 2008
Harris William 1984
Harris Julie 2002
Hart Misha 2007
Hartigan Jake 2015
Harvey Felicia 2016
Hawker Nicole 2017
Hayes Steve 2000
Hays Paul 2011
Henderson Thomas 1976
Hendricks Brian 2012
Hendrix David 2017
Hennig Elizabeth 2013
Hero Lorrie Honorary
Hice Joe 1985
Higbee R. Alan 1988
Hildreth Lynne 2014
Hill S. Gordon 2010
Hill Kevin 2012
Himes Fraser 1985
Hindman Dara 2015
Hirst Audrey 2004
Ho Patrick 2009
Hoffman Dale 2018
Holley Suzy 2000
Holmes Miray 2017
Holmes Morgan Leadership Orlando 2016
Hooker Michael 1990
Hooper Ernest 2003
Ho-Pehling Lilly 2005
House Mark 1998
Howell George 1989
Huber Robyn 2011
Huckaby Rich 2011
Hunt Timothy 1995
Huszar Paul 2015
Hyde Robert 2015
Iannarelli Juliane 2011
Izzi Barb 2001
Jacob Dianne 1992
Jacobson Rebecca Seté 2011
Jefferson Kay 2016
Jenkins Andrew 2016
Jennewein Jonathan 2000
Jensen J. Michael 1995
Jotham Collin 2016
Judd David 2018
Judy James 2013
Kalish William 1986
Kancharla Ram 1996
Kaptzan Alex 2015
Karlo Christopher 2010
Karsky Bryan 2008
Keith Kyle 2012
Kent Dean 2015
Kinsey-Sallis LaKisha 2018
Kirkland Jack 2003
Knight Todd 2006
Koehler Martha Kaye 1993
Koontz Stephen 2007
Kramer Gerri 2016
Kraskow Michael 2010
Krebs Stephanie 2015
Kubal Timothy 2015
Kumar Nagi 2006
Kynes John 2004
LaFave Owen 2015
Lamoureux John 2007
Lang Susan 1993
Lansrud Lance 2015
LaRocco Jennifer 2018
Latta Bill 1984
Lattimore Ocea 2016
Lauderdale Crystal 2015
Law Rhea 1991
Lawson Bryan 2014
Lay Fred 2014
Lay Laura 2016
Ledford Robert 2008
Lee Irvin 2004
Lenker Mark 1983
Leontsinis Nicole 2017
Lester Robin Leadership Charlotte'84
Loar Chad 2013
Locker Jeff 2016
Lokey JoLynn 2014
Long Crawford Leadership Greenville '02
Loos David 2018
Lopez Liana 2006
Lovelace Greg 2005
Lowe Tracie 2010
Lundberg Debbie 2013
MacInnes Michael 2002
Maher Leslie 2013
Mahoney Mary Decker 1995
Malone Edward 1996
Manelli Dennis 2017
Manthey Troy 2003
Manthey Jill 2010
Marquart Ernest 2008
Marrs Melody 2005
Marshall Drew 2012
Martin Merritt 2013
Martinez Adrian 2013
Martinez-Monfort Luis 2015
Marulanda Richard 2016
Mashke Michael 2003
Maurer Susan 2014
Mayts Andrew 2010
McCleland Maggie 2017
McClelland Dennis 2006
McClintock Greco Linda 1997
McIntosh Andrew 2011
McKee Page 1999
McLaren Scott 2005
McNamara Patrick 1998
McRae Mark 2002
Mendelson Susan 2016
Mendez Janet 2006
Menendez Lauren 2015
Meyer George 2000
Meyer Carli 2014
Millette Leah 2018
Mills Howard 2007
Mintrone C. J. 2013
Moline William 2004
Monkarsh Mark 2004
Monteith April 2010
Montgomery Douglas 2009
Moore Jonathan 2014
Moser Patricia 2008
Moss Jason 2013
Mullan Mary Fran 2009
Mullen John 2012
Muller John 2015
Muroff Jessica 2015
Murphy Brian 2005
Murphy Jennifer 2012
Muth Denise 2012
Nassar P.J. 2016
Neil T. Corey 2010
Newman Nancy 2000
Newman John 2014
Nissen Lori 2011
Noble Ronald 2002
Norstrem Edward 2017
Oatman Leith Leadership Jacksonville '06
O'Donnell Todd 2016
Oliva Bert 2010
Oliver Deborah 2015
Olson Linda 2018
Orchard James 2000
Oscher Steven 1982
Osiason Mimi Leadership Florida
Palmer Sara 2018
Papp Christopher 2014
Pariseau Robert 1995
Parker Judson 2010
Parks Penny 2017
Parrish David 1991
Partlow Eric 2013
Pasteur Dustin 2018
Patel Aakash 2012
Payne Rebecca Leadership Shenango
Pehling John 1998
Pelleymounter Travis 2017
Pence Scott 2015
Philips Dawn 2014
Phillips Christine 2000
Pina Olga 2003
Pittman Stacey 2018
Poff Patrick 2008
Polins Eric 2005
Pollack Woodrow 2013
Popovich Donna 1992
Porter Jim 1999
Porter Linda 2014
Porto-Duarte Maria 2017
Preast Kevin 2018
Prescott Randy 2018
Preston Donald 1989
Prevaux Steven 2006
Provenzano Santino 2014
Quintero Jason 2013
Rabelo Wallrapp Ana 2004
Rasmussen Robert 1984
Rauenhorst Neil 1991
Ray Kenneth 2009
Razler Lisa 2014
Reid Randall 2014
Reinhardt William 2011
Remund Lynda 2005
Renshaw Al 2016
Rettig Julia 2002
Reyes Chris 2014
Reynolds Clara 1999
Reynolds Ryan 2018
Richards Darren 2012
Richey Larry 1994
Rieger Jarett 2012
Ritenour Cherry 2016
Robbins R. James 1991
Robbins David 2014
Roberts Camille 1988
Roberts C.J. 2007
Roberts Natalie 2018
Robertson Bridget 2004
Rogero Dennis 2014
Rogers Christopher 2017
Rohrlack Bob Leadership Gainesville '89
Rollison Dana 2016
Rose Scott 2014
Ross Ann McKeel 1982
Ross Wendy 2014
Ruble Randi 2007
Russo Jacalin 2012
Rustin Dean 2017
Salazar Richard 2015
Sandridge Hala 2006
Sansone Amanda Arnold 2011
Saxena Jay 2010
Scanlan Katie 2004
Schimmel Seth 2005
Schroeder Jacqueline 2013
Schubert Nancy 1986
Schwartz John 2015
Schwartz Kay 2018
Scott Deborah Leadership Collier 2015
Seaberg Danielle Nunez 2010
Seeley Meredith 2017
Segel Mark 2005
Segura Yvette 2016
Serocki Bel 2017
Serovich Julie 2014
Serynek Matt 2018
Shah Punit 2012
Shahnasarian Michael 1992
Shaler Ann 2006
Shannon Jeffrey 1995
Shapiro Ethen 2017
Sharpton Patrick 2016
Shea Erica 2017
Shea Michael 1982
Shear Stephen 1997
Shell Greg 1999
Shivers Olin 1997
Shouppe Clint 2016
Shukur Kevin 1996
Shumate Brown Tamara 1996
Siling Jane 1997
Silvest Melissa 2016
Simmons Bemetra 2013
Simon Dara 2006
Simon William 1983
Sims Kelley 2012
Sladek Ryan 2016
Smith Brian 2004
Smith Norwood 2009
Smith Randy 2015
Smith Rebecca 1994
Spratling Kareem 2012
Stanford Steven 2011
Stanford Marva Leadership United Way of Central Indiana 2005
Stefany David 1995
Stern Robert 2003
Stevenson Deborah 2000
Stewart Eric 2018
Stewart Tewabech Genet Leadership Lakeland '16
Stinson Teresa 2001
Stockon Chase 1999
Stone Deborah 2009
Sullivan Joanne 1991
Sullivan Timon 1991
Sutton Kevin 2006
Sweeney Eileen 2014
Swenson Scott 2011
Tagliarini Deborah 1994
Tamargo Ted 2016
Taylor Wayne 2015
Terrill Lucy 2015
Thomas Natalie 2014
Thompson Larry 2014
Thompson John 2017
Thompson Sally 1998
Thompson Susan 2018
Tiernan Chuck 2018
Timmel John 1991
Tindale Steven 1985
Tomaino Joe 1980
Tomashot Nick Tempe Leadership '16
Tomlin Holly 2005
Townsend David 1982
Tremonti Yvette 2009
Tucker Marshall 2018
Turner James 1991
Turner Christine 2007
Tyson Roaya 2008
Uliano Amanda 2013
Urofsky JoAnn 2000
Urquhart Craig 2015
Ursini Louis 2012
Vaca Maria 2017
Valenti Mark 2004
Valiente Jose 1998
Valiente Lauren 2016
Vaughn Renee 1993
Vaughn Ronald Leadership Central Illinois-Peoria'79
Vazquez Eli 2018
Veit Ginny 2018
Visot Cynthia 2005
Vostrejs Caroline 2018
Waggoner Dennis 1996
Wainman Jennifer 2015
Walden Scott 2017
Walker Toi 2017
Wallace Terri Leadership Broward '06
Walters R. Kenneth 2000
Ward Eric 2016
Warhola Kelly 2017
Warren Jeffrey 1973
Wartenberg Philip 2009
Wax Jon 2004
Wean Gail 2015
Whelihan Jennifer 2018
Whitaker Allison 2005
White Lara 2005
White Dierdre 2016
Whiting Monica Leadership Jacksonville '13
Whyte W. Don 1988
Williams Kimberley 2016
Williams Jennifer 2002
Williams Calvin 2017
Wilson Kiana 2018
Witecki Jill 2014
Witte India Waller 2012
Wolf Rob 1992
Wolfe John 2008
Wolfson Mark 2000
Wong Ray 2017
Wood Thomas 2001
Woodard Laura 2010
Woodroffe Enrique 1990
Woods Randall 2017
Woody Jason 2014
Woollard Kim 2014
Wright John Parke 1982
Yadley Gregory 1988
Yeagley Jenn 2018
Young Denise 2003
Young Katherine 2005
Yunger Adele 2011
Zabak Elizabeth 2013
Zant Barb 2015
Zarate Rene 1992
Zarzycki-Andrews Kelly 2015
Zelman Andrea 2010
Zimmerman Glenn 2017
Zinober Peter 1981
 
Top